Serie D, tutti i risultati

Serie D, tutti i risultati
©Getty Images
di Sportal.it

La serie D è scesa in campo per la nona giornata di campionato. Nei gironi A, B e D siamo alla 11esima.



Girone A

Caronnese-Seregno    1-1

Olginatese-Gozzano   2-0

Varesina-Inveruno    0-1 

Arconate.-Castellaz. 1-0

Bra-Varese           2-3 

Derthona-Chieri      0-0 

Pavia-Borgosesia     2-2 

Pro Sesto-Borgaro T. 1-3 

Folgore-Oltrepovo.   2-0 

Como-Casale          2-1



Girone B

Bustese-Rezzato      1-1

Caravaggio-Crema     1-1 

Ciserano-Grumellese  1-1 

Levico T.-Ciliverghe 2-1 

Lumezzane-Pro Patria 1-2 

Pergolettese-Lecco   2-2

Scanzoro.-Romanese   2-1 

Trento-D.Boario      0-0 

V.Bergamo-Us Dro     4-1

                         

Riposa: Pontisola      



Girone C

Clodiense-Vecomp Ve. 1-1 

Adriese-Montebelluna 1-1

Ambrosia.-Cjarlins   1-1

Arzignano-D.Rovigo   1-0

Este-Belluno         3-1

U.Feltre-Abano T.    2-1 

Campodarsego-Legnago 2-1

Mantova-Liventina    4-2 

Tamai-Calvi Noale    1-3 



Girone D 

Fiorenzu.-Lentigione 1-0

Montevar.-Romagna C. 0-1

Trestina-Tuttocuoio  1-0

Castelve.-Sammaurese 2-0 

Correggese-Imolese   2-2

Forli'-Villabiagio   1-2

Pianese-Vigor Car.   0-0

Rimini-Colligiana    1-0

Sasso Ma.-Sangiovan. 1-1

Sansepol.-Mezzolara  1-1



Girone E 

Albissola-Rf Querce. 1-1

Lavagnese-Ponsacco   0-0

U.Sanremo-Rignanese  3-0

Ghivizza.-Massese    1-1

Ligorna-Finale Li.   1-1

S.Donato -Argentina  2-0

Scandicci-Sestri Le. 2-0

Seravezza-Savona     4-1

Viareggio-Valdiniev. 2-0 



Girone F

Avezzano-Castelfid.  3-1

Jesina-Sangiustese   0-1 

L'Aquila-S.Nicolo'   2-0

Matelica-Agnonese    1-0

Pineto-Fabriano      2-1

Recanate.-Campobasso 2-1

San Mari.-Francavil. 1-3 

Vastese-Nerostell.   4-0

Vis Pesa.-Monticelli 2-1



Girone G

Budoni-Lanusei       3-1

Tortoli'-Albalonga   0-1

Cassino-Sff Atletico 2-1

Latina-S.Teodoro     1-0

Latte Do.-Flaminia   2-1 

Monterosi-Lupa Roma  1-1

Nuorese-Trastevere   0-1

Ostia Mare-Aprilia   0-1

Rieti-Anzio Lavinio  1-0 



Girone H

C.Gragnano-Gravina   1-2

Aversa-Cerignola     1-2

Cavese-Az Picerno    1-0

Potenza-Pomigliano   4-1

Sporting -Frattese   3-2

Taranto-Nardo'       2-1

Team Alt.-Sarnese    2-0

Turris-San Severo    0-0

Manfredo.-Fr. Sinni  2-2



Girone I

Acireale-Ebolitana   2-0

Gela-Isola C.R.      2-0

Cittanov.-Sancatald. 2-1

Gelbison-Palmese     3-1

Messina-Vibonese     0-5

Nocerina-Sc Palazz.  2-0

Portici-Paceco       3-1

Roccella-Ercolanese  0-0

Troina-Igea Virtus   4-2