Europa League: risultati seconda fase

ANDATA
29/11/2018 - 16:50
Spartak Moscow - Rapid Wien
-
 
29/11/2018 - 16:50
Astana - Dynamo Kiev
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Bayer Leverkusen - Ludogorets
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
AC Milan - F91 Dudelange
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Betis - Olympiacos
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Copenhagen
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Red Bull Salzburg - RB Leipzig
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
FC Zurich - AEK Larnaca
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Rosenborg - Celtic
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Fenerbahce - Dinamo Zagreb
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
Bordeaux - Slavia Prague
-
 
29/11/2018 - 18:55
FK Qarabag - Sporting CP
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Standard Liege - Sevilla
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Malmo - Genk
-
 
RITORNO
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Chelsea - PAOK
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Marseille
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Jablonec - Rennes
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
BATE - MOL Vidi FC
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Apollon Limassol - Lazio
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
FC Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Sarpsborg 08 - Besiktas
-
 
29/11/2018 - 21:00
Rangers - Villarreal
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Villarreal - Spartak Moscow
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Sevilla - FC Krasnodar
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Marseille - Apollon Limassol
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Rennes - Astana
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
PAOK - BATE
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Genk - Sarpsborg 08
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Dynamo Kiev - Jablonec
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Besiktas - Malmo
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Rapid Wien - Rangers
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
MOL Vidi FC - Chelsea
-
 
13/12/2018 - 18:55
Akhisar Belediyespor - Standard Liege
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
FC Copenhagen - Bordeaux
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Slavia Prague - Zenit St. Petersburg
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Arsenal - FK Qarabag
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Celtic - Red Bull Salzburg
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Olympiacos - AC Milan
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Sporting CP - Vorskla Poltava
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
F91 Dudelange - Betis
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Ludogorets - FC Zurich
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahce
-
 
13/12/2018 - 21:00
RB Leipzig - Rosenborg
-